GRAN PRIX GIOVANILE CENTRO ITALIA Corridori per Sempre

      Updated: 2019-04-09 21:43:17


AL1 (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap M Gualdo Tadino
Top 20
M San Terenziano
Top 20
1 DE PAOLIS, FEDERICO 713156Y RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM 80 40 (1) 40 (1)
2 FERRI, TOMMASO 996984C GS OLIMPIA VALDARNESE 59 21 23 (7) 36 (2)
3 RINALDONI, DAVID A121755 POLISPORTIVA MORROVALLESE 54 26 21 (8) 33 (3)
4 GIUSEPPETTI, GABRIELE A102982 CYCLING CAFE' RACING TEAM 45 35 15 (11) 30 (4)
5 CENNI, ANDREA A002665 GS CICLI FIORIN ASD 38 42 13 (12) 25 (6)
6 MILESI, NICOLAS 719389Q MTB PARRE 36 44 36 (2)
7 FERRANDO, DAVIDE 712703C LE MARMOTTE LORETO 34 46 7 (15) 27 (5)
8 CORTESI, CARLO A031539 POLISPORTIVA QUILIANO BIKE 33 47 33 (3)
9 CINO, ALESSIO 718938D XCO PROJECT 30 50 30 (4)
10 TIRASSO, EMANUELE 808467H POLISPORTIVA QUILIANO BIKE 27 53 27 (5)
11 CANCEDDA, EROS A178339 PONTIDA MTB TEAM 25 55 25 (6)
12 LEONARDI, GABRIELE 995536H TEAM LENZI BIKE A.S.D. 23 57 (21) 23 (7)
13 SANETTI, DANILO 991426F TUSCIA BIKE 21 59 (25) 21 (8)
14 GARGIANI, LUCA A077722 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI 19 61 (31) 19 (9)
15 MATTIO, PIETRO 712109H VIGOR - CYCLING TEAM 19 61 19 (9)
16 SOPRANI, MATTEO A004363 PEDALE FIDENTINO RACE TEAM 17 63 17 (10)
17 BELLANI, GABRIELE 965365E PONTIDA MTB TEAM 17 63 17 (10)
18 DI LUIGI, EDOARDO 715341B TEAMBIKE RACEMOUNTAIN CIVITAVECCHIA 15 65 (37) 15 (11)
19 ZECCHINELLI, ROBERTO ANTONIO A111888 TEAM VERONA MTB 13 67 13 (12)
20 TRAMONTANA, JACOPO A125923 MTB CASTRUM A.S.D. GROTTE DI CASTRO 11 69 (28) 11 (13)
21 FRANZINI, IVAN 713063W MELAVI' FOCUS BIKE 11 69 11 (13)
22 CERASA, LUCA A056352 TEAMBIKE RACEMOUNTAIN CIVITAVECCHIA 9 71 (39) 9 (14)
23 PISANU, VALERIO 806871U RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM 9 71 9 (14)
24 PLEVANI, RICCARDO A094020 BEVILACQUA SPORT - FERRETTI 7 73 7 (15)
25 FLORIS, MICHELE A165058 TEAMBIKE RACEMOUNTAIN CIVITAVECCHIA 5 75 (40) 5 (16)
26 LEIDI, NICOLA 806847U SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 5 75 5 (16)
27 MENICACCI, RICCARDO A174047 TEAMBIKE RACEMOUNTAIN CIVITAVECCHIA 4 76 4 (17)
28 GUZZO FOLIARO, TOMMASO A018177 FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM 4 76 4 (17)
29 SOLDINI, ANDREA A077723 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI 3 77 (44) 3 (18)
30 GUZZONATO, DAVIDE 700956J TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 3 77 3 (18)
31 PITOTTI, GIANMARCO A103059 RUOTA LIBERA TERNI 2 78 2 (19)
32 MENICACCI, THOMAS 704581T RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM 2 78 2 (19)
33 ROSSI, DANIELE 820661A A.S.D. TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 1 79 (38) 1 (20)
34 PANZA, JACOPO 802148B PONTIDA MTB TEAM 1 79 1 (20)


AL2 (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap M Gualdo Tadino
Top 20
M San Terenziano
Top 20
1 LOCONSOLO, ETTORE 988511R ASD TEAM EUROBIKE 63 23 (7) 40 (1)
2 ARINGOLO, RICCARDO A003739 SUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAM 60 3 27 (5) 33 (3)
3 CARRER, VITTORIO 990933N ASD TEAM EUROBIKE 47 16 17 (10) 30 (4)
4 FIOCCHI, LUCA A021151 CYCLING CAFE' RACING TEAM 42 21 15 (11) 27 (5)
5 AGOSTINACCHIO, FILIPPO 991244Y XCO PROJECT 40 23 40 (1)
6 TOZZI, ALEX A110673 NOB CLUB 38 25 13 (12) 25 (6)
7 COLI, GIORGIO 809124S ELBA BIKE 36 27 36 (2)
8 PECIS, MICHAEL 718508P SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 36 27 36 (2)
9 SFREGOLA, MATTEO 998293Z FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM 33 30 33 (3)
10 MARTINELLI, CRISTIANO A046666 RUSTY BIKETEAM-BAITIERI COSTRUZIONI 30 33 30 (4)
11 TOMBINI, GIORGIO A072507 SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 25 38 25 (6)
12 CAROSI, GABRIELE 992106Q TUSCIA BIKE 24 39 9 (14) 15 (11)
13 LONOCE, GIANFRANCO A136430 ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI 23 40 23 (7)
14 TURINA, DAVIDE A009592 TEAM VERONA MTB 21 42 21 (8)
15 DANIELLO, PIETRO A116933 UCLA1991 21 42 21 (8)
16 BERTINI, GABRIELE A033293 GS OLIMPIA VALDARNESE 20 43 3 (18) 17 (10)
17 ELIA, PIETRO A167693 ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI 19 44 19 (9)
18 COSSETTO, CHRISTIAN 997007M ASD ROCK BIKE TEAM 19 44 19 (9)
19 BIANCHINI, LORENZO 991722P A.S.D. TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 13 50 (27) 13 (12)
20 STOPPONI, SIRO A002183 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. 11 52 (24) 11 (13)
21 PANDINI, TOMMASO A069199 UC COSTAMASNAGA ASD 11 52 11 (13)
22 MORETTI, MANUEL A035538 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI 9 54 (23) 9 (14)
23 BECCACECE, MATTIA A121754 POLISPORTIVA MORROVALLESE 7 56 (21) 7 (15)
24 FALCONI, MATTEO A066791 SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 7 56 7 (15)
25 DEL VECCHIO, EDOARDO A133105 BIKE AND RIDE MSP ROMA 5 58 (DNF) 5 (16)
26 BASSANI, GABRIELE 987314J ASD TEAM BRAMATI 5 58 5 (16)
27 OLIVIERI, DAMIANO 992078W RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM 4 59 (26) 4 (17)
28 DA PRADA, PATRIK A030374 MELAVI' FOCUS BIKE 4 59 4 (17)
29 PITTONI, ALESSANDRO A061409 BIKE AND RIDE MSP ROMA 3 60 (29) 3 (18)
30 LONGINOTTI, MARCO A032044 PEDALE FIDENTINO RACE TEAM 2 61 (31) 2 (19)
31 MADASCHI, SIMONE 992259G SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 2 61 2 (19)
32 DAL BEN, ENRICO 994311N TEAM VERONA MTB 1 62 1 (20)
33 ROSSELLI, LUCA A031332 POLISPORTIVA QUILIANO BIKE 1 62 1 (20)


DA1 (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap F Gualdo Tadino
Top 10
F San Terenziano
Top 10
1 GIANNOTTI, GIORGIA A033281 S.C. GARFAGNANA MTB 58 18 (6) 40 (1)
2 NIGRA, ELISA A009315 XCO PROJECT 40 18 40 (1)
3 BRAFA, BENEDETTA A037553 MELAVI' FOCUS BIKE 36 22 36 (2)
4 BARCELLA, SARA A019143 SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 33 25 33 (3)
5 POZZATTI, ELISA A072839 FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM 28 30 28 (4)
6 OGGERO, MARGHERITA BEATRICE 903434P ELBA BIKE 23 35 23 (5)
7 PONTARA, CHIARA A030484 ASD GIOMAS 13 45 13 (7)
8 PALLWEBER, JANA A066472 SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS 8 50 8 (8)
9 VENTURELLI, NOEMI A006643 FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM 5 53 5 (9)
10 DURANTE, MATILDA A102817 PONTIDA MTB TEAM 2 56 2 (10)


DA2 (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap F Gualdo Tadino
Top 10
F San Terenziano
Top 10
1 ZINI, MARTA A025338 TEAM VERONA MTB 68 28 (4) 40 (1)
2 SCARPA, ILARIA 983236Q A.S.D. LUDOBIKE SCUOLA DI CICLISMO 59 9 23 (5) 36 (2)
3 CHALLANCIN, GIULIA 993660F XCO PROJECT 40 28 40 (1)
4 BARBAZENI, GLORIA AUGUSTA 899549E FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM 36 32 36 (2)
5 MARENGHI, SARA 991424D MELAVI' FOCUS BIKE 33 35 33 (3)


ED1 (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap F Gualdo Tadino
Top 10
F San Terenziano
Top 10
1 KABETAJ, NELIA A057546 GS BORGONUOVO 73 40 (1) 33 (3)
2 RINALDONI, GIULIA A151014 POLISPORTIVA MORROVALLESE 72 1 36 (2) 36 (2)
3 MANGIATERRA, MYRTO' A047595 RECANATI BIKE TEAM 46 27 28 (4) 18 (6)
4 LUCCIOLA, MAURA A002949 TUSCIA BIKE 46 27 23 (5) 23 (5)
5 TEMPERONI, BEATRICE A034137 CICLISTICA BORDIGHERA 40 33 40 (1)
6 MASSACCESI, CLAUDIA 864146W SUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAM 36 37 8 (8) 28 (4)
7 CARZOLIO, CLARISSA A019256 POLISPORTIVA QUILIANO BIKE 33 40 33 (3)
8 MAZZIERI, ALICE 807870G SUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAM 18 55 5 (9) 13 (7)
9 SALIGARI, ALICE A000521 MELAVI' FOCUS BIKE 18 55 18 (6)
10 TERZI, VALERIA 966988Z SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 13 60 13 (7)
11 CERASA, SILVIA A056355 TEAMBIKE RACEMOUNTAIN CIVITAVECCHIA 8 65 8 (8)
12 DAL BEN, ELENA 807974U TEAM VERONA MTB 5 68 5 (9)
13 LANFRANCHI, ELISA A003061 CICLISTI VALGANDINO 2 71 2 (10)


ED2 (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap F Gualdo Tadino
Top 10
F San Terenziano
Top 10
1 CAPAGNI, SOFIA 703734A RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM 76 36 (2) 40 (1)
2 RIZZO, VITTORIA A037878 TARROS JUNIOR CYCLING TEAM ASD 51 25 18 (6) 33 (3)
3 CAROSI, FRANCESCA 721690C TUSCIA BIKE 51 25 28 (4) 23 (5)
4 CORVI, VALENTINA A005531 MELAVI' FOCUS BIKE 40 36 40 (1)
5 TURINA, MATILDE A009591 TEAM VERONA MTB 36 40 36 (2)
6 CERRO, ANNAGIULIA A031684 POLISPORTIVA QUILIANO BIKE 33 43 33 (3)
7 PALLAGROSI, AURORA A094153 TEAMBIKE RACEMOUNTAIN CIVITAVECCHIA 33 43 5 (9) 28 (4)
8 MODESTI, BARBARA A068137 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. 31 45 13 (7) 18 (6)
9 SANETTI, ARIANNA 721718B TUSCIA BIKE 23 53 23 (5) (DNF)
10 BERTOLINO, ALESSIA A010664 ASD GS AVIS GUALDO TADINO 15 61 2 (10) 13 (7)
11 GENTILI, VALENTINA A073600 TUSCIA BIKE 8 68 (11) 8 (8)
12 BOCCHIO VEGA, CARLOTTA 717825K SCOTT SUMIN 8 68 8 (8)
13 MARINELLI, DILETTA A045339 SUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAM 5 71 (12) 5 (9)


ES1 (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap M Gualdo Tadino
Top 20
M San Terenziano
Top 20
1 DUBINI, MORGAN 864143T SUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAM 70 30 (4) 40 (1)
2 BERTINI, FRANCESCO A033289 GS OLIMPIA VALDARNESE 51 19 21 (8) 30 (4)
3 CONSOLIDANI, LEONARDO A102800 TUSCIA BIKE 49 21 13 (12) 36 (2)
4 GUERCILENA, MARCO 812335P TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 40 30 40 (1)
5 CALCINA, EUGENIO A128797 TARROS JUNIOR CYCLING TEAM ASD 40 30 17 (10) 23 (7)
6 FREGATA, LUCA A006697 FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM 36 34 36 (2)
7 DEL MEDICO, FABIO 788593T GS BORGONUOVO 34 36 7 (15) 27 (5)
8 TRISOTTO, MATTEO 966964Y G.S. LAGORAI BIKE 33 37 33 (3)
9 MILESI, DAVIDE 999444Z 2R BIKE STORE - A.S.D. 33 37 33 (3)
10 ABBATE, GIUSEPPE GUGLIEMO 793654C XCO PROJECT 27 43 27 (5)
11 GAUDIO, ALESSANDRO A041639 RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM 27 43 2 (19) 25 (6)
12 FORCARI, ENRICO A067735 MELAVI' FOCUS BIKE 25 45 25 (6)
13 PASTORINO, GIACOMO 807966U POLISPORTIVA QUILIANO BIKE 23 47 23 (7)
14 MUGNARI, LUCA A092824 TUSCIA BIKE 21 49 (32) 21 (8)
15 GIACCHETTA, ALEX A088321 SUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAM 19 51 (21) 19 (9)
16 NERI, ENRICO A162779 METALLURGICA VENETA - GT TREVISAN 19 51 19 (9)
17 ZINI, LUCA A025337 TEAM VERONA MTB 17 53 (26) 17 (10)
18 BENZI, RICCARDO A154020 ASD AFTER SKULL - ROGUE RACING 15 55 (28) 15 (11)
19 BOSIO, TOMMASO 723585R ASD MTB I CINGHIALI 15 55 15 (11)
20 GIOVAGNOLI, ALESSIO A075055 SUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAM 13 57 (23) 13 (12)
21 BARBAZENI, FEDERICO A064683 TEAM VERONA MTB 11 59 11 (13)
22 CAROBBIO, MATTEO A079163 2R BIKE STORE - A.S.D. 11 59 11 (13)
23 FERRARO, SANTIAGO A076116 ASD TIRRENO BIKE 9 61 9 (14)
24 CORVI, DANIELE 826535E MELAVI' FOCUS BIKE 9 61 9 (14)
25 SBARRA, RICCARDO A102791 TUSCIA BIKE 7 63 (31) 7 (15)
26 GRASSETTI, LEONARDO A109020 ASD TIRRENO BIKE 5 65 5 (16)
27 MILAN, DIEGO A033075 ASD ROCK BIKE TEAM 5 65 5 (16)
28 BOCCOLINI, CRISTIANO A163464 TEAM BIKE AT M.ROTONDO CL MONTANINI 4 66 4 (17)
29 PALLWEBER, NICLAS A066471 SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS 4 66 4 (17)
30 LAURIA, CARMINE A004266 ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO 3 67 (37) 3 (18)
31 FUMAGALLI, ALESSANDRO A132792 TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 3 67 3 (18)
32 GIGLI, GIORDANO A004283 TEAMBIKE RACEMOUNTAIN CIVITAVECCHIA 2 68 (36) 2 (19)
33 BALDELLI, NICCOLO' A165157 MTB CASTRUM A.S.D. GROTTE DI CASTRO 1 69 (40) 1 (20)
34 BONIFACINO, CHRISTIAN A088372 POLISPORTIVA QUILIANO BIKE 1 69 1 (20)


ES2 (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap M Gualdo Tadino
Top 20
M San Terenziano
Top 20
1 PELUCCHINI, ALEX A129490 ASD GS AVIS GUALDO TADINO 59 23 (7) 36 (2)
2 BARTOLINI, FEDERICO A154710 A.S.D. TEAM SIENA BIKE 55 4 15 (11) 40 (1)
3 MASSI, TOMMASO 792829T GS OLIMPIA VALDARNESE 52 7 19 (9) 33 (3)
4 BACCELLO, ELIA A001354 TUSCIA BIKE 44 15 17 (10) 27 (5)
5 RAGONESI, FILIPPO A123728 MARINO BIKE & BIKER 41 18 11 (13) 30 (4)
6 GRIMOD, ETIENNE 700019J XCO PROJECT 40 19 40 (1)
7 GENESINI, PIETRO A035296 FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM 36 23 36 (2)
8 MUSSO, FILIPPO A072884 ASD MTB I CINGHIALI 33 26 33 (3)
9 SASSELLA, DANIELE A032317 MELAVI' FOCUS BIKE 30 29 30 (4)
10 LATELLA, REMY 809628K XCO PROJECT 27 32 27 (5)
11 MANCIN, ALESSANDRO 809797D PEDALE FIDENTINO RACE TEAM 27 32 4 (17) 23 (7)
12 DI DONATO, PAOLO A089367 A.S.D. PEDALE TEATE 25 34 (25) 25 (6)
13 ALARI, SAMUELE A069767 SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 25 34 25 (6)
14 GIAMPAOLO, SIMONE A159560 RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM 22 37 7 (15) 15 (11)
15 TORRESI, TEODORO A007923 POLISPORTIVA MORROVALLESE 21 38 21 (8)
16 BERTULETTI, ANDREA LINO A047591 PONTIDA MTB TEAM 21 38 21 (8)
17 CANNONE, GABRIELE A146540 BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. 19 40 (24) 19 (9)
18 BEATI, DAVIDE A141726 PEDALE FIDENTINO RACE TEAM 17 42 (30) 17 (10)
19 FERLITO, STEFANO A061973 NONSOLOBIKE 13 46 13 (12)
20 VARI, SIMONE 834528P RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM 13 46 13 (12)
21 MARINARI, DANIELE 728744 ELBA BIKE 12 47 1 (20) 11 (13)
22 MILEO, GABRIEL 776816V ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO 9 50 (22) 9 (14)
23 GIARRETTA, GIOELE A007560 ASD GIOMAS 9 50 9 (14)
24 GAGGIOLI, JACOPO A083932 ASD GS AVIS GUALDO TADINO 7 52 (36) 7 (15)
25 MAGNANI, SIMONE 772199F PEDALE FIDENTINO RACE TEAM 5 54 5 (16)
26 KASEMI, DION A006653 ASD GIOMAS 5 54 5 (16)
27 ALBERTI, TOMMASO 728739P ELBA BIKE 4 55 (21) 4 (17)
28 TUMIATI, MICHELANGELO 809357K PEDALE FIDENTINO RACE TEAM 3 56 (29) 3 (18)
29 TONARELLI, FEDERICO 810832 A.S.D. GIOVO TEAM TORPADO 3 56 3 (18)
30 FRUCI, ANDREA A042300 ASD MENTANA CICLISMO 2 57 (32) 2 (19)
31 BELOTTI, ANDREA 805386V SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 2 57 2 (19)
32 ASCANI, MATTIA A002987 SUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAM 1 58 1 (20)


JU (Men)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap M Gualdo Tadino
Top 20
M San Terenziano
Top 20
1 TAGLIENTE, ANGELO A129532 CICLISPORT2000 TEAM 57 17 (10) 40 (1)
2 TORCIANTI, GABRIELE 992968X BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D. 51 6 15 (11) 36 (2)
3 BALDESTEIN, RAUL 958274 CYCLING CAFE' RACING TEAM 46 11 21 (8) 25 (6)
4 SCACCIAFERRO, PIETRO 926910N XCO PROJECT 40 17 40 (1)
5 NATALI, ENRICO 988272H A.S.D.BIKERS ROCK N'ROAD 37 20 7 (15) 30 (4)
6 SPICA, EMANUELE A043509 TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN 36 21 36 (2)
7 MENGOZZI, LORENZO A078840 BIKE INNOVATION GIST FOCUS 33 24 33 (3)
8 DI STEFANO, DAVIDE 872941T BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM 33 24 33 (3)
9 BOCCHIO VEGA, EMANUELE 958373P SCOTT SUMIN 30 27 30 (4)
10 RANZO BABILI, ELIA A118489 BIKE INNOVATION GIST FOCUS 27 30 27 (5)
11 NEGRI, ANDREA 990715T PEDALE FIDENTINO RACE TEAM 27 30 27 (5)
12 BERZIERI, ALESSANDRO 927825E PEDALE FIDENTINO RACE TEAM 25 32 25 (6)
13 SASSATELLI, TOMMASO A078839 BIKE INNOVATION GIST FOCUS 23 34 23 (7)
14 NIGRA, ALESSANDRO 961065Z XCO PROJECT 23 34 23 (7)
15 FALCO, ANTONINO A079391 NONSOLOBIKE 21 36 21 (8)
16 CARDELLI, MARCO 987853P POLISPORTIVA MORROVALLESE 21 36 2 (19) 19 (9)
17 PILESI, EMANUELE 711813R SUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAM 19 38 4 (17) 15 (11)
18 LO MONACO, SALVATORE 701109P TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN 19 38 19 (9)
19 MANCINELLI, PHILIPPE 807033Q CYCLING CAFE' RACING TEAM 17 40 (29) 17 (10)
20 DIOMEDI, FEDERICO 995967R POLISPORTIVA MORROVALLESE 13 44 (26) 13 (12)
21 GALLI, ANDREA 994923C TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD 13 44 13 (12)
22 VARALLA, MATTIA MARIA 991679C ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO 11 46 (DNF) 11 (13)
23 TOMASONI, LUCA 704773J SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON 11 46 11 (13)
24 AUSTINI, DANIELE A037897 MTB CASTRUM A.S.D. GROTTE DI CASTRO 9 48 (DNF) 9 (14)
25 MENDO, ERIC 941801V BIKERS FOR EVER 9 48 9 (14)
26 MELE, GIULIO CIRO 724631X SUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAM 7 50 (30) 7 (15)
27 CORICELLI, GIULIO MARIA A083852 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 5 52 (28) 5 (16)
28 GRUNER, ENRICO LORENZO 997011G ASD ROCK BIKE TEAM 5 52 5 (16)
29 PAOLETTI, SIMONE A060914 MTB CASTRUM A.S.D. GROTTE DI CASTRO 4 53 (31) 4 (17)
30 ANDREINI, ANDREA A092406 MTB CASTRUM A.S.D. GROTTE DI CASTRO 3 54 (25) 3 (18)
31 ROBERTI, CRISTIAN A173709 CICLISPORT2000 TEAM 3 54 3 (18)
32 LORENZINI, DAVIDE A073977 SUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAM 2 55 2 (19)
33 COMINELLI, GIONATA 876927R MTB PARRE 1 56 1 (20)


DJ (Women)

Pos Name License Team Points Gap F Gualdo Tadino
Top 10
F San Terenziano
Top 10
1 MANGIATERRA, NEFELLY 881278C SUPERBIKE BRAVI PLATFORM TEAM 80 40 (1) 40 (1)
2 MAZZIOTTA, CHIARA 955937J ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO 36 44 36 (2)
3 BRUFANI, LETIZIA 905503X CICLISMO INSIEME 36 44 36 (2)
4 DELMONTE, AURORA A048747 POLISPORTIVA MORROVALLESE 33 47 33 (3)


Point Structures

Femminile Races Scored with Femminile
1-10:40363328231813852
  • F-Gualdo-Tadino
  • F-San- Terenziano
Maschile Races Scored with Maschile
1-10:40363330272523211917
11-20:1513119754321
  • M-Gualdo-Tadino
  • M-San-Terenziano


Tie Breaking Rules

If two or more riders are tied on points, the following rules are applied in sequence until the tie is broken:

  1. number of 1, 2, 3, 4 then 5 place finishes
  2. if still a tie, use finish position in most recent event

Powered by CrossMgr